Fielding | Newcastle Junior Cricket Association
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gibson, Connor R13110010
2 Cust, Joshua13100010
3 Cosgayon, Isaiah11100010
4 Blakeney-Stewart, Jaylen12100011
5 Hartigan, Jack W880020
6 Page, Felix870000
7 Webber, Patrick570000
8 Hall, Dre1370000
9 Hiskens, Austen1570010
10 Roseland, Nathan1270000
11 Price, Harry1070001
12 Smith, Elijah J972030
13 Lyons, Matthew1360000
14 Robards, Bailey1363110
15 Dwyer, Harry1450022
16 Ayliffe, Brock1050000
17 Hassan, Selman1450010
18 Beckett, Harry1350000
19 Kopec, Ethan1450012
20 Buechner, Kaiden850001
21 Redpath, Daniel1050000
22 Smyth, Liam1350010
23 Jaiin, Vashisht650020
24 Kelleher, Oliver450000
25 Bowen, Mostyn1350000
26 Harradine, Oslo950100
27 Barber, Aren1350000
28 Plowman, Benjamin840000
29 Petrie, Riley1240000
30 Hogan, Jack1240000
31 Wilson, Kel1340000
32 Thompson, Eliza1040010
33 Mellor-Engin, Samuel1440010
34 Cahill, Aidan P740011
35 Berry, Austin1040000
36 Long, James1340010
37 Pitt, Jordan1140000
38 Singh, Samuel1540000
39 Guy, Samuel1440020
40 Sharples, Harrison1240041
41 Nunan, Jeremy840000
42 Fisher, Bailey1040010
43 Rheinberger, Jonah840010
44 Blake, David I1043020
45 Pitt, Jarrod830000
46 Gallagher, Alexander1230020
47 Mitchell, Darcy1230010
48 Butt, BJ1030000
49 Sutton, Kade1330000
50 White, Matthew830001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 194   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.