Umpire Allocations | Newcastle Junior Cricket Association
Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 2 of 3, items 26 to 50 of 70.
NJCAUnder 10 Poulton6 Maryland Fletcher CC v Swansea Kurraka Oval () Sanctuary Sports Facility - Kurraka Drive   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 16 Colts v Wallsend RSL Junior Litchfield Park 1 Myolo Street   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 16 Toronto v West Red Finnan Oval (Oval 2) Fennell Crescent   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 16 Newcastle City Red v Charlestown Sixers Smith Park 1 Cnr Boreas and Thorn Roads   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 26 Valentine Vipers v Newcastle City Blue Lumsden Field 1 Hitchcock Avenue   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 26 Tigers Orange v Lake Macquarie Heat Garden Suburb () Myall Road   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 26 Lake Macquarie Sixers v Maryland Edgeworth Park Charles Street   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 36 Stockton Gold v Colts 3 Griffith Park () Hunter Street   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 36 Tigers Blue v Stockton Maroon Hudson Park 2 Corner Lexington Parade and Terence Street   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 36 Nelson Bay v Western Suburbs Green Tomaree Oval 2 Nelson Bay Road   
NJCAUnder 11 Division 36 Waratah Mayfield v Valentine Victory Waratah Park 4 Young Street   
NJCAUnder 12 Division 16 Charlestown Thunder v Nelson Bay Ulinga Park 1 Corner Cross Street and Lodwick Lane Colin Donne 
NJCAUnder 12 Division 16 Tigers Blue v Tigers Orange Nesbitt Park Casey Avenue   
NJCAUnder 12 Division 16 Tigers Green v Western Red Smith Park 2 Cnr Thorn and Griffith Roads James Bowlzer 
NJCAUnder 12 Division 26 Newcastle City Red v Tigers Gold Adamstown Park 4 Popran Street   
NJCAUnder 12 Division 26 Colts v Belmont Thomas Armstrong Oval () Maitland Road   
NJCAUnder 12 Division 26 Valentine Venom v Lake Macquarie Sixers Marks Oval Floraville Road   
NJCAUnder 12 Division 36 Toronto Workers DC v Charlestown Sixers Rathmines Oval Dorrington Road   
NJCAUnder 12 Division 36 Newcastle City Blue v Lake Macquarie Thunder Myamblah Cresent () Myamblah Crexcent   
NJCAUnder 12 Division 36 Western Suburbs Green v Waratah Mayfield District Alder Park Bridges Road   
NJCAUnder 13 Division 16 Tigers Gold v Tigers Red Adamstown Park 5 Popran Street Samuel Singh 
NJCAUnder 13 Division 16 Newcastle City Red v Tigers Blue Myers Park Melville Road Nixon Stanbridge 
NJCAUnder 13 Division 16 Colts 1 v Western Suburbs Red Hawkins Oval (Turf) Albert Street Nathan Mills 
NJCAUnder 13 Division 26 Valentine Eleebana Vixens v Newcastle City Pink Valentine Soccer Parklea Avenue Harrison Sharples 
NJCAUnder 13 Division 26 Toronto Workers DC v Western Suburbs Green Finnan Oval (Oval 1) Fennell Crescent   
Total Records: 0