Umpire Allocations | Newcastle Junior Cricket Association
Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
123
 Page 3 of 3, items 51 to 70 of 70.
NJCAUnder 13 Division 26 Wallsend RSL Junior v Tigers Orange Federal Park 1 Boscowan Street Zachary Stanbridge 
NJCAUnder 13 Division 26 Charlestown Sixers v Lake Macquarie Sixers Allen Davis Field 1A Willow Road Isaac Wild 
NJCAUnder 13 Division 36 Charlestown Thunder v Valentine Eleebana Vikings Liles Oval 2 Corner Elsdon Street and Cowlishaw Street   
NJCAUnder 13 Division 36 Western Suburbs White v Tigers Silver Wallarah Park () Monash Road   
NJCAUnder 13 Division 36 Stockton Junior v Waratah Mayfield District Ballast Oval 2 Corner Fullerton Street and Clyde Street   
NJCAUnder 14 Division 16 Merewether Tigers Gold v Charlestown Sixers Connolly Park Cowper Street Kevin Jarvis 
NJCAUnder 14 Division 16 Western Suburbs v Lake Macquarie Sixers Novocastrian Park () Orchardtown Road Max Flemming 
NJCAUnder 14 Division 16 Toronto v Lake Macquarie Thunder Bernie Goodwin Oval () Corner Kahibah Street and Newcastle Street Neil Hayes 
NJCAUnder 14 Division 16 Charlestown Thunder v Newcastle City Ernie Calland Field () Willow Road Timothy James 
NJCAUnder 15 Division 16 Western Suburbs Red v Valentine Eleebana Harry Edwards Oval () Corner Karroola Road and Elder Street Barry Hudson 
NJCAUnder 15 Division 16 Lake Macquarie Sixers v Waratah Mayfield District Cardiff No 2 (Turf) Railway Parade Trevor Hudson 
NJCAUnder 15 Division 16 Merewether Tigers Gold v Charlestown Sixers Empire Park (Turf) Corner Memorial Drive and Bar Beach Avenue Dominic Stanbridge 
NJCAUnder 15 Division 26 Western Suburbs v Merewether Blue Thomas Percy Oval () Corner Allawah Street and Arcia Avenue Darcy Mitchell 
NJCAUnder 15 Division 26 Nelson Bay v Hamilton Wickham Salamander Bay 1 (Turf) Tarrant Road   
NJCAUnder 15 Division 26 Newcastle City Bluenk v Toronto Smith Park 3 Cnr Parkside Ave and Griffith Road Kim Harding 
NJCAUnder 16 Division 16 Charlestown Sixers v Lake Macquarie Charlestown Oval (Turf) Corner Lincoln Street and Pacific Highway Anthony McGeoch 
NJCAUnder 16 Division 16 Belmont DCC v Wallsend Yellow Aitchison Reserve Lakeview Street Phillip Embleton 
NJCAUnder 16 Division 16 Wallsend Black v Merewether Gold Wallsend Park (Oval 2) Brooks Street Bailey Robbards 
NJCAUnder 16 Division 16 Western Suburbs v Merewether Blue Ford Oval (Turf) Corner Womboin Road and Wallarah Road Lachlan Hall 
NJCAUnder 16 Division 16 Merewether (18) v Charlestown Thunder Lugar Park () Lugar Street Eric Kneller 
Total Records: 0