News | Newcastle Junior Cricket Association
Share:
 

News

Announcement of Representative Squads for 2018/2019
Date of Event : Wed Mar 28, 2018 6:30PM

U11 Development Squad

Tom Harbourne

Max Mitchell

Thomas Woods

Austin Berry

Cooper Taylor

Gabriel Bose

Brayden Gilbert

Elliott Thomas

Darcy White

Timothy Collins

Jonah Reinberger

Jordan Bugeja

Jed Riley

Oslo Harradine

Samuel Voight

Kaiden Buchner

Hunter Palmer

Oliver O'Brien

Brooklin Williams

Aiden Mills-Punshon

Callum Cousins

Joel Galvin

Thurston Gladys

Harry Price

U12 Representative Squad

Austen Hiskens

Darcy Mitchell

Ethan Kopec

Samuel Singh

James Bowlzer

Jamie Dickson

Felix Page

Thomas Flanagan

Jett Floyer-Kell

Jonah Roser

Kade Sutton

Brendan Lee

Noah Parkinson

Kel Wilson

Lachlan Williams

Mostyn Bowen

Oliver Gillard

Jack Keenan

Thomas Cover

Zeke Rice

Harry Cornwell

William Bailey

Xavier Thomas

Zain Hassan

Cooper Dean

Harry Beckett

 

U13 Representative Squad

Alex Frith

Charlie Williams

Isaiah Cosgayon

Jack Hogan

Jared Galvin

Thomas Karnaghan

Alexander Gallagher

Alexander Scott

Harrison Sharples

Joe Harrison

Jordan Pitt

Nathan Mills

Riley Petrie

Thor Harradine

Jacob Anderson

Jaylen Blakeney- Stewart

Ned Worland

Isaac Cruckshank

Toby Clune

Henry Burke

Brodie Young

Nathan Hunton

Duncan Brown

Bailey Fisher

Charlie McGrath

Nathan Roseland

 

U14 Representative Squad

Alex Sylow

Aren Barber

Cameron Claridge

Connor Gibson

Dominic Smith

Dre hall

Harrison Allomes

James Lole

Joseph Gillard

Bailey Creer

Liam Smyth

Matthew Lyons

Milan Lambert

Ryan Woolnough

Samuel Guy

Selman Hassan

Jimmy Skelly

Bailey Robards

Patrick Duffy

Samuel Mellor-Engin

Zac Lennox

Joshua Cust

Harry Dwyer

James Burke

Sam Michael Tytherleigh

Timothy Hayes

U15 Representative Squad

Cooper Southam

Flynn Guest

Benjamin Standing

Jack Hillier

Daniel Redpath

Daniel Williams

Finlay Thornton

Edward Williams

Ben Plowman

Brock AYLIFFE

Elijah Smith

BJ Butt

Cooper Lack

David Blake

Patrick Holding

Olly Latter

Tomas Conaghan

Samuel Bollipo

Vashisht Jaiin

Reegan Connors

Lachlan Peters

Wil Anson

Regan Birks

Jordy Coyte

Riley Urquhart

Matthew Gilmour

U16 Representative Squad

Aiden Cahill

Aiden Creer

Aiden Fealy

Angus McTaggart

Chris Beck

Connor Perrett

Coopah Hyslop

Ellis Reynolds

Ethan McLachlan

Jack Hartigan

Jake Hainsworth

Jarrod Pitt

Jarrod Zielerman

Jeremy Nunan

Joseph Wasson

Joshua Mills

Lachlan Claridge

Lachlan Rice

Matthew Somerville

Matthew White

Michael Stapleton

Oliver Kelleher

Olivier Koehn

Ryan James

Sean Lynch

Vali Graham

 



Last updated: Monday August 20, 2018 8:00PM
Author: Sharyn Beck